Keel, Trailable, Multi Winter Series 2016

The 2016 Winter series is proudly Sponsored by

2Bays Add

DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 HA129 Five Pennies 02:12:51 0.717 01:35:15 0.753 0.727 K Bradley D1 1.0 13:12:51
2 HA720 Poco Loco 02:09:04 0.743 01:35:54 0.775 0.753 G Smith D1 2.0 13:09:04
3 18 Sun Rise 02:38:26 0.630 01:39:49 0.631 0.630 G Nymyer D1 3.0 13:38:26
4 KR890Q Fast Lane 02:10:03 0.769 01:40:00 0.769 0.769 D Smith D1 4.0 13:10:03
5 8014 Ruby Slippers 02:12:45 0.769 01:42:05 0.753 0.764 G Rogerson D1 5.0 13:12:45
6 788 Yellow Brick Road 02:13:31 0.775 01:43:28 0.749 0.766 G Smith D1 6.0 13:13:31
7 403 Kic 02:07:30 0.813 01:43:39 0.784 0.803 A Sandell D1 7.0 13:07:30
8 660 Silk Department 02:28:34 0.698 01:43:42 0.673 0.690 K Lillecrapp D1 8.0 13:28:34
9 688 Farr Fetched 02:34:19 0.709 01:49:25 0.648 0.700 J Easton D1 9.0 13:34:19

DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 122 Maitresse 01:59:30 0.747 01:29:16 0.816 0.757 M Halton D2 1.0 12:59:30
2 HA103 Eagle Hawk 02:09:09 0.720 01:32:59 0.755 0.730 G Cooke D2 2.0 13:09:09
3 2140 Mercedes V 02:06:33 0.751 01:35:02 0.771 0.758 R Brown D2 3.0 13:06:33
4 298 Matilda 02:06:22 0.769 01:37:11 0.772 0.770 A Keep D2 4.0 13:06:22
5 B360 Penzance 02:27:05 0.663 01:37:31 0.663 0.663 K O’sullivan D2 5.0 13:27:05
6 6173 Knot Easy 02:20:18 0.703 01:38:38 0.695 0.700 B Taylor D2 6.0 13:20:18
7 HA63 Siren 02:32:45 0.658 01:40:31 0.638 0.651 A Sandwell D2 7.0 13:32:45
8 M1606 Cool Change 02:17:14 0.740 01:41:33 0.711 0.730 P White D2 8.0 13:17:14
9 HA56 Event Horizon 02:25:34 0.700 01:41:54 0.670 0.691 D Klimaniec D2 9.0 13:25:34
10 3809 Lady Penrhyn 02:39:21 0.692 01:50:16 0.612 0.683 T Pedley D2 10.0 13:39:21
11 HA134 Miss Molly 02:57:53 0.667 01:58:39 0.548 0.658 P Mortimer D2 11.0 13:57:53

DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:15

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 131 Mahalbangka 01:42:30 0.756 01:17:29 0.760 0.757 P Wellby D3 1.0 12:57:30
2 320 Rainbow Two 01:49:05 0.714 01:17:53 0.714 0.714 L Alexander D3 2.0 13:04:05
3 V193 Fifty Fifty 01:44:04 0.749 01:17:57 0.748 0.749 G Floyd D3 3.0 12:59:04
4 V306 Sknot 01:45:38 0.787 01:23:08 0.737 0.777 C Culph D3 4.0 13:00:38

DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 660 Silk Department 01:47:55 0.690 01:14:28 0.747 0.699 K Lillecrapp D1 1.0 12:47:55
2 8014 Ruby Slippers 01:44:06 0.764 01:19:32 0.774 0.767 G Rogerson D1 2.0 12:44:06
3 HA129 Five Pennies 01:50:31 0.727 01:20:21 0.729 0.728 K Bradley D1 3.0 12:50:31
4 115 Moonlight Sonata 01:51:07 0.725 01:20:34 0.725 0.725 G Roe D1 4.0 12:51:07
5 KR890Q Fast Lane 01:47:06 0.769 01:22:22 0.752 0.763 D Smith D1 5.0 12:47:06
6 403 Kic 01:43:01 0.803 01:22:43 0.782 0.796 A Sandell D1 6.0 12:43:01
7 761 Sapphire 01:55:53 0.725 01:24:01 0.695 0.715 D Awburn D1 7.0 12:55:53
8 18 Sun Rise 02:22:31 0.630 01:29:47 0.565 0.622 G Nymyer D1 8.0 13:22:31
DNC 688 Farr Fetched   0.700       J Easton D1 12.0  
DNC HA720 Poco Loco   0.753       G Smith D1 12.0  
RET 788 Yellow Brick Road   0.766       G Smith D1 10.0  

DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 HA63 Siren 02:02:23 0.651 01:19:40 0.712 0.660 A Sandwell D2 1.0 13:02:23
2 2140 Mercedes V 01:53:49 0.758 01:26:16 0.765 0.760 R Brown D2 2.0 12:53:49
3 HA134 Miss Molly 02:11:46 0.658 01:26:42 0.661 0.659 P Mortimer D2 3.0 13:11:46
4 122 Maitresse 01:55:03 0.757 01:27:06 0.757 0.757 M Halton D2 4.0 12:55:03
5 HA1 Josephine 01:47:48 0.811 01:27:26 0.808 0.810 P Randall D2 5.0 12:47:48
6 HA103 Eagle Hawk 02:00:30 0.730 01:27:58 0.723 0.728 G Cooke D2 6.0 13:00:30
7 298 Matilda 01:54:21 0.770 01:28:03 0.762 0.767 A Keep D2 7.0 12:54:21
8 M1606 Cool Change 02:03:39 0.730 01:30:16 0.704 0.721 P White D2 8.0 13:03:39
9 B360 Penzance 02:23:12 0.663 01:34:56 0.608 0.654 K O’sullivan D2 9.0 13:23:12
DNC 3809 Lady Penrhyn   0.683       T Pedley D2 13.0  
DNC 6173 Knot Easy   0.700       B Taylor D2 13.0  
DNC HA56 Event Horizon   0.691       D Klimaniec D2 13.0  

DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:15

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 131 Mahalbangka 01:32:11 0.757 01:09:47 0.762 0.759 P Wellby D3 1.0 12:47:11
2 320 Rainbow Two 01:38:24 0.714 01:10:16 0.714 0.714 L Alexander D3 2.0 12:53:24
3 V193 Fifty Fifty 01:34:03 0.749 01:10:27 0.747 0.748 G Floyd D3 3.0 12:49:03
4 V306 Sknot 01:37:11 0.777 01:15:31 0.723 0.767 C Culph D3 4.0 12:52:11
5 V310 Mustang Sally 01:53:15 0.723 01:21:53 0.620 0.713 A Bennet D3 5.0 13:08:15

DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 8014 Ruby Slippers 02:59:09 0.767 02:17:24 0.796 0.777 G Rogerson D1 1.0 13:59:09
2 403 Kic 02:58:12 0.796 02:21:51 0.800 0.797 A Sandell D1 2.0 13:58:12
3 KR890Q Fast Lane 03:06:51 0.763 02:22:34 0.763 0.763 D Smith D1 3.0 14:06:51
4 788 Yellow Brick Road 03:07:42 0.766 02:23:47 0.760 0.764 G Smith D1 4.0 14:07:42
5 115 Moonlight Sonata 03:21:18 0.725 02:25:56 0.708 0.719 G Roe D1 5.0 14:21:18
6 18 Sun Rise 04:46:46 0.622 02:58:22 0.497 0.614 G Nymyer D1 6.0 15:46:46
7 761 Sapphire 04:28:07 0.715 03:11:42 0.532 0.705 D Awburn D1 7.0 15:28:07
DNC 660 Silk Department   0.699       K Lillecrapp D1 12.0  
DNC 688 Farr Fetched   0.700       J Easton D1 12.0  
DNC HA129 Five Pennies   0.728       K Bradley D1 12.0  
DNC HA720 Poco Loco   0.753       G Smith D1 12.0  

DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 122 Maitresse 02:48:14 0.757 02:07:21 0.832 0.767 M Halton D2 1.0 13:48:14
2 M1606 Cool Change 03:06:28 0.721 02:14:26 0.751 0.731 P White D2 2.0 14:06:28
3 298 Matilda 03:02:04 0.767 02:19:39 0.769 0.768 A Keep D2 3.0 14:02:04
4 2140 Mercedes V 03:04:13 0.760 02:20:00 0.760 0.760 R Brown D2 4.0 14:04:13
5 6173 Knot Easy 03:20:43 0.700 02:20:30 0.697 0.699 B Taylor D2 5.0 14:20:43
6 HA103 Eagle Hawk 03:13:06 0.728 02:20:35 0.725 0.727 G Cooke D2 6.0 14:13:06
7 3809 Lady Penrhyn 03:29:58 0.683 02:23:24 0.667 0.678 T Pedley D2 7.0 14:29:58
8 HA1 Josephine 03:04:06 0.810 02:29:07 0.760 0.799 P Randall D2 8.0 14:04:06
9 B360 Penzance 03:52:45 0.654 02:32:13 0.602 0.645 K O’sullivan D2 9.0 14:52:45
DNC HA56 Event Horizon   0.691       D Klimaniec D2 13.0  
DNC HA63 Siren   0.660       A Sandwell D2 13.0  
DNC HA134 Miss Molly   0.659       P Mortimer D2 13.0  

DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:15

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 131 Mahalbangka 02:28:47 0.759 01:52:56 0.780 0.766 P Wellby D3 1.0 13:43:47
2 V193 Fifty Fifty 02:35:12 0.748 01:56:05 0.748 0.748 G Floyd D3 2.0 13:50:12
3 V306 Sknot 02:35:13 0.767 01:59:03 0.748 0.761 C Culph D3 3.0 13:50:13
4 320 Rainbow Two 02:48:16 0.714 02:00:08 0.690 0.706 L Alexander D3 4.0 14:03:16
5 V310 Mustang Sally 03:37:12 0.713 02:34:52 0.534 0.703 A Bennet D3 5.0 14:52:12

DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 660 Silk Department 03:17:44 0.699 02:18:13 0.735 0.708 K Lillecrapp D1 1.0 14:17:44
2 8014 Ruby Slippers 03:00:52 0.777 02:20:32 0.804 0.786 G Rogerson D1 2.0 14:00:52
3 KR890Q Fast Lane 03:10:32 0.763 02:25:23 0.763 0.763 D Smith D1 3.0 14:10:32
4 761 Sapphire 03:32:36 0.705 02:29:53 0.684 0.698 D Awburn D1 4.0 14:32:36
5 115 Moonlight Sonata 03:29:00 0.719 02:30:16 0.696 0.711 G Roe D1 5.0 14:29:00
6 403 Kic 03:11:00 0.797 02:32:14 0.761 0.786 A Sandell D1 6.0 14:11:00
7 HA129 Five Pennies 03:41:12 0.728 02:41:02 0.657 0.718 K Bradley D1 7.0 14:41:12
DNC 688 Farr Fetched 0.700 J Easton D1 12.0
DNC HA720 Poco Loco 0.753 G Smith D1 12.0
DNF 18 Sun Rise 0.614 G Nymyer D1 10.0
DNF 788 Yellow Brick Road 0.764 G Smith D1 10.0

DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 HA63 Siren 02:42:17 0.660 01:47:06 0.714 0.669 A Sandwell D2 1.0 13:42:17
2 3809 Lady Penrhyn 02:45:20 0.678 01:52:06 0.701 0.686 T Pedley D2 2.0 13:45:20
3 2140 Mercedes V 02:29:26 0.760 01:53:34 0.775 0.765 R Brown D2 3.0 13:29:26
4 298 Matilda 02:30:50 0.768 01:55:50 0.768 0.768 A Keep D2 4.0 13:30:50
5 122 Maitresse 02:35:10 0.767 01:59:01 0.747 0.760 M Halton D2 5.0 13:35:10
6 6173 Knot Easy 02:50:20 0.699 01:59:04 0.680 0.693 B Taylor D2 6.0 13:50:20
7 M1606 Cool Change 02:47:00 0.731 02:02:05 0.694 0.721 P White D2 7.0 13:47:00
8 HA103 Eagle Hawk 02:50:47 0.727 02:04:10 0.678 0.717 G Cooke D2 8.0 13:50:47
9 B360 Penzance 03:25:00 0.645 02:12:14 0.565 0.636 K O’sullivan D2 9.0 14:25:00
AVG HA1 Josephine 0.799 P Randall D2
DNC HA56 Event Horizon 0.691 D Klimaniec D2 13.0
DNC HA134 Miss Molly 0.659 P Mortimer D2 13.0

DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:15

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 V193 Fifty Fifty 01:44:53 0.748 01:18:27 0.748 0.748 G Floyd D3 1.0 12:59:53
2 V306 Sknot 01:49:46 0.761 01:23:32 0.715 0.751 C Culph D3 2.0 13:04:46
3 131 Mahalbangka 01:49:26 0.766 01:23:50 0.717 0.756 P Wellby D3 3.0 13:04:26
AVG V310 Mustang Sally 0.703 A Bennet D3
DNF 320 Rainbow Two 0.706 L Alexander D3 6.0

DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Cor’d T AHC BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 403 Kic 02:38:45 02:05:34 0.791 0.817 0.800 A Sandell D1 1.0 13:38:45
2 18 Sun Rise 03:33:42 02:09:30 0.606 0.607 0.606 G Nymyer D1 2.0 14:33:42
3 HA129 Five Pennies 02:59:37 02:09:41 0.722 0.722 0.722 K Bradley D1 3.0 13:59:37
4 688 Farr Fetched 03:06:57 02:10:52 0.700 0.694 0.698 J Easton D1 4.0 14:06:57
5 KR890Q Fast Lane 02:52:53 02:11:03 0.758 0.750 0.755 D Smith D1 5.0 13:52:53
6 761 Sapphire 03:12:07 02:12:22 0.689 0.675 0.684 D Awburn D1 6.0 14:12:07
7 8014 Ruby Slippers 02:50:42 02:14:10 0.786 0.760 0.777 G Rogerson D1 7.0 13:50:42
DNC 115 Moonlight Sonata 0.711 G Roe D1 12.0
DNC HA720 Poco Loco 0.753 G Smith D1 12.0
DNF 660 Silk Department 0.701 K Lillecrapp D1 10.0
DNS 788 Yellow Brick Road 0.764 G Smith D1 10.0

DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 HA63 Siren 02:35:38 0.678 01:45:31 0.734 0.687 A Sandwell D2 1.0 13:35:38
2 3809 Lady Penrhyn 02:41:11 0.686 01:50:34 0.708 0.693 T Pedley D2 2.0 13:41:11
3 6173 Knot Easy 02:43:52 0.693 01:53:34 0.697 0.694 B Taylor D2 3.0 13:43:52
4 122 Maitresse 02:30:15 0.760 01:54:11 0.760 0.760 M Halton D2 4.0 13:30:15
5 2140 Mercedes V 02:31:03 0.765 01:55:33 0.756 0.762 R Brown D2 5.0 13:31:03
6 298 Matilda 02:32:08 0.763 01:56:05 0.751 0.759 A Keep D2 6.0 13:32:08
7 HA1 Josephine 02:26:12 0.798 01:56:40 0.781 0.792 P Randall D2 7.0 13:26:12
8 HA103 Eagle Hawk 02:51:17 0.722 02:03:40 0.667 0.712 G Cooke D2 8.0 13:51:17
DNC B360 Penzance 0.628 K O’sullivan D2 13.0
DNC HA56 Event Horizon 0.691 D Klimaniec D2 13.0
DNC HA134 Miss Molly 0.659 P Mortimer D2 13.0
DNC M1606 Cool Change 0.717 P White D2 13.0

DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:15

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 V193 Fifty Fifty 01:39:43 0.748 01:14:35 0.748 0.748 G Floyd D3 1.0 12:54:43
2 V306 Sknot 01:44:12 0.751 01:18:15 0.716 0.741 C Culph D3 2.0 12:59:12
3 V310 Mustang Sally 02:09:40 0.694 01:29:59 0.575 0.685 A Bennet D3 3.0 13:24:40
DNC 131 Mahalbangka 0.746 P Wellby D3 6.0
DNC 320 Rainbow Two 0.706 L Alexander D3 6.0

DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Cor’d T AHC BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 403 Kic 02:01:50 01:37:28 0.800 0.800 0.800 A Sandell D1 1.0 13:01:50
2 8014 Ruby Slippers 02:11:49 01:42:25 0.777 0.739 0.767 G Rogerson D1 2.0 13:11:49
3 KR890Q Fast Lane 02:21:31 01:46:51 0.755 0.689 0.745 D Smith D1 3.0 13:21:31
DNC 18 Sun Rise 0.606 G Nymyer D1 12.0
DNC 115 Moonlight Sonata 0.711 G Roe D1 12.0
DNC 660 Silk Department 0.701 K Lillecrapp D1 12.0
DNC 688 Farr Fetched 0.698 J Easton D1 12.0
DNC 761 Sapphire 0.684 D Awburn D1 12.0
DNC 788 Yellow Brick Road 0.764 G Smith D1 12.0
DNC HA129 Five Pennies 0.722 K Bradley D1 12.0
DNC HA720 Poco Loco 0.753 G Smith D1 12.0

DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 HA63 Siren 02:04:16 0.687 01:25:22 0.734 0.696 A Sandwell D2 1.0 13:04:16
2 2140 Mercedes V 01:57:34 0.762 01:29:35 0.776 0.767 R Brown D2 2.0 12:57:34
3 3809 Lady Penrhyn 02:09:38 0.693 01:29:50 0.704 0.697 T Pedley D2 3.0 13:09:38
4 298 Matilda 02:00:15 0.759 01:31:16 0.759 0.759 A Keep D2 4.0 13:00:15
5 HA1 Josephine 01:55:34 0.792 01:31:32 0.790 0.791 P Randall D2 5.0 12:55:34
6 6173 Knot Easy 02:13:09 0.694 01:32:24 0.685 0.691 B Taylor D2 6.0 13:13:09
7 HA103 Eagle Hawk 02:10:02 0.712 01:32:35 0.702 0.709 G Cooke D2 7.0 13:10:02
8 122 Maitresse 02:02:05 0.760 01:32:47 0.748 0.756 M Halton D2 8.0 13:02:05
DNC B360 Penzance 0.628 K O’sullivan D2 13.0
DNC HA56 Event Horizon 0.691 D Klimaniec D2 13.0
DNC HA134 Miss Molly 0.659 P Mortimer D2 13.0
DNC M1606 Cool Change 0.717 P White D2 13.0

DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:15

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 V310 Mustang Sally 01:32:00 0.685 01:03:01 0.685 0.685 A Bennet D3 1.0 12:47:00
2 V193 Fifty Fifty 02:11:22 0.748 01:38:16 0.480 0.738 G Floyd D3 2.0 13:26:22
DNC 320 Rainbow Two 0.706 L Alexander D3 6.0
DNC V306 Sknot 0.741 C Culph D3 6.0
DNF 131 Mahalbangka 0.746 P Wellby D3 4.0

DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 403 Kic 02:46:43 0.786 02:11:02 0.801 0.791 A Sandell D1 1.0 13:46:43
2 HA129 Five Pennies 03:03:20 0.718 02:11:38 0.729 0.722 K Bradley D1 2.0 14:03:20
3 8014 Ruby Slippers 02:50:00 0.786 02:13:37 0.786 0.786 G Rogerson D1 3.0 13:50:00
4 KR890Q Fast Lane 02:58:39 0.763 02:16:19 0.748 0.758 D Smith D1 4.0 13:58:39
5 660 Silk Department 03:14:17 0.708 02:17:33 0.688 0.701 K Lillecrapp D1 5.0 14:14:17
6 761 Sapphire 03:21:13 0.698 02:20:27 0.664 0.689 D Awburn D1 6.0 14:21:13
7 18 Sun Rise 04:02:26 0.614 02:28:51 0.551 0.606 G Nymyer D1 7.0 15:02:26
DNC 688 Farr Fetched 0.700 J Easton D1 12.0
DNC HA720 Poco Loco 0.753 G Smith D1 12.0
DNF 115 Moonlight Sonata 0.711 G Roe D1 10.0
DNF 788 Yellow Brick Road 0.764 G Smith D1 10.0

DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 HA63 Siren 02:23:30 0.669 01:36:00 0.777 0.678 A Sandwell D2 1.0 13:23:30
2 HA103 Eagle Hawk 02:32:30 0.717 01:49:21 0.731 0.722 G Cooke D2 2.0 13:32:30
3 122 Maitresse 02:26:38 0.760 01:51:26 0.760 0.760 M Halton D2 3.0 13:26:38
4 2140 Mercedes V 02:25:45 0.765 01:51:30 0.765 0.765 R Brown D2 4.0 13:25:45
5 6173 Knot Easy 02:40:56 0.693 01:51:32 0.693 0.693 B Taylor D2 5.0 13:40:56
6 HA1 Josephine 02:20:10 0.799 01:52:00 0.795 0.798 P Randall D2 6.0 13:20:10
7 M1606 Cool Change 02:37:14 0.721 01:53:22 0.709 0.717 P White D2 7.0 13:37:14
8 298 Matilda 02:27:54 0.768 01:53:35 0.754 0.763 A Keep D2 8.0 13:27:54
9 B360 Penzance 03:08:44 0.636 02:00:02 0.591 0.628 K O’sullivan D2 9.0 14:08:44
DNC 3809 Lady Penrhyn 0.686 T Pedley D2 13.0
DNC HA56 Event Horizon 0.691 D Klimaniec D2 13.0
DNC HA134 Miss Molly 0.659 P Mortimer D2 13.0

DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:15

Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor’d T BCH CHC Skipper Class Score Fin Tim
1 V193 Fifty Fifty 01:45:50 0.748 01:19:10 0.748 0.748 G Floyd D3 1.0 13:00:50
2 131 Mahalbangka 01:55:28 0.756 01:27:18 0.686 0.746 P Wellby D3 2.0 13:10:28
3 V310 Mustang Sally 02:05:03 0.703 01:27:55 0.633 0.694 A Bennet D3 3.0 13:20:03
DNC 320 Rainbow Two 0.706 L Alexander D3 6.0
DNC V306 Sknot 0.751 C Culph D3 6.0