SIGN IN YOUR ACCOUNT TO HAVE ACCESS TO DIFFERENT FEATURES
USERNAME
PASSWORD
Remember Me
FORGOT YOUR PASSWORD?
FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?
USERNAME OR EMAIL
AAH, WAIT, I REMEMBER NOW!
LOGIN
HOME
ABOUT
About HYC
The Dolphin Newsletter
RACING
Crew Manifest Instructions
Racing at HYC
Documents & Forms
Saturday Race Results
Sunday Race Results
Results Archive (Prior to 2022)
SAILABILITY
SAILABILITY DATES
GALLERY
MEMBERSHIP
Membership Application
Membership & Yard Fees
Storage Application
Constitution & By-Laws
Duty Roster
Regalia & Merchandise
SAIL SCHOOL
CHILD SAFE
CONTACT
Contact Us
Committee Members
New Development Page
Event Administration (Not Ready for Use)
(Not Ready for Use Yet)
Crew Manifest and Sign On (Not Ready for Use)
WEATHER
Home
2019-20 Summer Series Division 123
RACE 7 [29/02/2020] HYC SUMMER SERIES 2019-2020
April 26, 2024
RACE 7 [29/02/2020] HYC SUMMER SERIES 2019-2020
Monday, 25 January 2021
/
Published in
2019-20 Summer Series Division 123
RACE 7 [29/02/2020] HYC SUMMER SERIES 2019-2020
RACE 7 [29/02/2020] HYC Summer Series 2019-2020
TwoBays POOLS & SPAS
Division 1 DIV 1 Trailer results Start : 11:00
Place
Sail No
Boat Name
Elapsd
AHC
Cor’d T
BCH
CHC
Skipper
Class
Score
Fin Tim
ETOrd
DidNot
DNC
7
Culture Shock
0.797
G Smith
D1
10
DNC
DNC
115
Moonlight Sonata
0.693
G Roe
D1
10
DNC
DNC
660
Silk Department
0.678
K Lillecrapp
D1
10
DNC
DNC
6311
Zippier
0.895
A Sandell
D1
10
DNC
DNC
B202
Pippin
0.675
R Hodgendoorn
D1
10
DNC
DNC
HA129
Five Pennies
0.676
K Bradley
D1
10
DNC
DNC
HA720
Poco Loco
0.697
S English
D1
10
DNC
DNC
HA760
Beach Inspector
0.75
G Smith
D1
10
DNC
DNC
HA780
Fast Lane
0.726
D Smith
D1
10
DNC
Division 1 DIV 2 Keel results Start : 11:00
Place
Sail No
Boat Name
Elapsd
AHC
Cor’d T
BCH
CHC
Skipper
Class
Score
Fin Tim
ETOrd
DidNot
1
HA63
Siren
2:26:16
0.668
1:37:42
0.713
0.677
A Sandwell
D2
1
13:26:16
3
2
4798
Condor
2:18:46
0.751
1:44:13
0.751
0.751
A Keep
D2
2
13:18:46
1
3
2140
Mercedes V
2:31:29
0.71
1:47:33
0.688
0.703
R Brown
D2
3
13:31:29
4
4
M123
Apache
2:24:14
0.782
1:52:47
0.723
0.772
M Halton
D2
4
13:24:14
2
DNC
3809
Lady Penrhyn
0.645
T Pedley
D2
13
DNC
DNC
3810
Charlotte
0.662
V Nix
D2
13
DNC
DNC
5789
Redraw
0.696
G Rodgerson
D2
13
DNC
DNC
6173
Knot Easy
0.647
B Taylor
D2
13
DNC
DNC
B360
Penzance
0.618
K O’sullivan
D2
13
DNC
DNC
HA1
Josephine
0.76
P Randall
D2
13
DNC
DNC
HA134
Miss Molly
0.619
P Mortimer
D2
13
DNC
DNF
SM32
Hero
0.612
M Murphy
D2
6
DNF
Division 1 DIV 3 Multi Hull results Start : 11:00
Place
Sail No
Boat Name
Elapsd
AHC
Cor’d T
BCH
CHC
Skipper
Class
Score
Fin Tim
ETOrd
DidNot
DNC
131
Mahalbangka
0.668
P Wellby
D3
5
DNC
DNC
HA320
Rainbow Two
0.588
L Alexander
D3
5
DNC
DNC
V158
Tiger
0.634
G Floyd
D3
5
DNC
DNC
V306
Sknot
0.665
C Culph
D3
5
DNC
Class
Score
Fin Tim
ETOrd
DidNot
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
What you can read next
RACE 8 [14/03/2020] HYC SUMMER SERIES 2019-2020
RACE 2 [23/11/2019] HYC SUMMER SERIES 2019-2020
RACE 1 [12/10/2019] HYC SUMMER SERIES 2019-2020
TOP